logo_unten
Klick -> Live-Webcam
webcam
Links
» ENDERGEBNIS
» RESULTAT RUNDE 3
» RESULTAT RUNDE 2
» Ergebnis 2007
» Alle IELAC-Siegerinnen
Partner
sponsor sponsor
sponsor sponsor
sponsor   sponsor
sponsor
IELAC 2008 - von 27.8. bis 30.8.2008 im GC Schloss Schönborn

>> Round 1 . . . . >> Round 2 . . . . >> Round 3

IELAC TEE-TIMES Round 2

No. Tee Player Represents Country Hc
No. Round2
1 07:30 Henriette Schilling Hn-Hohenlohe DE -3,8
Marie-Christine Lamnek GC Schloss Schönborn AT -4,1
Lujza Bubanova GC Pegas SK -5,2
2 07:40 Rebecca Huber Bubikon CH 0,5
Leigh Whittaker St. Leon-Rot DE 0,5
Teja Kikelj GC Bled SI -0,4
3 07:50 Joan van de Kraats UGC Pan NL 0,9
Daisy Nielsen Frederikshavn DK 0,7
Fanny Wolte GC Gut Murstätten AT 0,4
4 08:00 Valerie Sternebeck Rheinhessen DE 2,7
Christel Boeljon NL 2,7
Sahra Hassan Vale of Glamorgan WL 2,3
5 08:10 Carlota Ciganda Ulzama ES 5,5
Rachel Jennings EN 4,0
Stephanie Kirchmayr Am Reichswald DE 3,4
6 08:20 Stefanie Endstrasser GCC Lärchenhof AT 5,7
Florentyna Parker  EN 4,4
Kira Meixner Richmond Country Club CA 3,1
7 08:30 Elizabeth Bennett  EN 3,4
Sophia Popov St. Leon-Rot DE 3,1
Malene Jørgensen Odense DK 2,8
8 08:40 Valentine Gevers Royal Antwerp GC BE 2,2
Caroline Rominger Engadine CH 2,2
Tonje Daffinrud Tonsberg NO 2,2
9 08:50 Johanna Tillström Stockholm Golfclub SE 0,1
Franziska Neef GC Heddesheim DE 0,0
Sophie-Therese Weilguni COLONY CLUB GUTENHOF AT -1,5
10 09:00 Katharina Boehm Olching DE -0,6
Sara Monberg Haderslev DK -0,7
Johanna Wipplinger GC Linz AT -1,8
11 09:10 Rebecca Thümmler Golfclub am Reichswald DE -1,8
Lauren Mackin Son Muntaner SC -3,8
Christina Pichler GC Schloss Schönborn AT -3,9
Tee 10
No. Round2
12 07:30 Janina Kohler Club zur Vahr DE -3,8
Theres Hoyos GC Schloss Schönborn AT -3,5
Barbora Kachlikova GCC Bratislava-Bernolakovo SK -4,9
13 07:40 Maaike Naafs UGC Pan NL 0,4
Melanie Mätzler Bad Ragaz CH 0,3
Gemma Webster Hilton Park Golf Club SC 0,0
14 07:50 Sian James Bristol & Clifton GC EN 0,7
Marion Duvernay Evian Masters Golf Club FR 0,7
Josephine Janson Ringenäs GK SE 0,1
15 08:00 Rachel Connor Manchester EN 1,3
Celine Herbin Golf Club St Germain FR 1,6
Anna Roscio Torino IT 1,3
16 08:10 Anna Dahlberg-Söderström Mosjö golf & country club SE 2,1
Laura-Alexandra Stempfle Hamburg-Holm DE 2,0
Holly Aitchison Bedfordshire EN 2,0
17 08:20 Julie Maisongrosse Albi Lasbordes FR 2,0
Marieke Nivard GC Best NL 2,0
Ane Urchegui Basozabal ES 1,7
18 08:30 Kyra van Leeuwen Noordwijkse Golfclub NL 2,0
Mireia Prat MONTANYA ES 1,9
Charlotte Guilleux OZOIR FR 2,0
19 08:40 Laura Chemarin Bussy-Guermantes FR 1,6
Nina Holleder Berlin-Wannsee DE 1,3
Carolin Pinegger GC Gut Altentann AT 1,0
20 08:50 Monica Vestergaard Christiansen Simon's DK 0,0
Sara Ardström Karlstad GK SE 0,1
Alessandra Averna Molinetto IT 0,0
21 09:00 Elisabeth Wipplinger GC Linz AT -2,8
Veronika Falathova GC Pegas SK -1,3
Lisa Brandl GC Am Reichswald DE -1,5
22 09:10 Matia Maffiuletti Franciacorta IT -0,8
Cesilie Hagen Drammen NO -1,0
Anna Fuld GC Schloss Schönborn AT -2,5
Tee 1
No. Round2
23 12:00 Marta Vasconcelos Oporto PT 1,0
Isabel-Iginia Von Wilcke Hamburger GC Falkenstein DE -2,9
Desiree Zettinig GC Innsbruck- Igls AT -2,7
24 12:10 Tajda Sarkanj Arboretum SI -1,0
Jamila Jaxaliyeva Nurtau Golf Club Almaty KZ -2,7
Katharina Schulz Hamburg-Ahrensburg DE -1,6
25 12:20 Fanny Vuignier Sion CH 0,3
Sarah Schober GC Murstätten AT -1,5
Mathilde Cassaignau Paris Country Club FR 0,0
26 12:30 Marina Kotnik GC Schloss Pichlarn AT 2,6
Nicola Roessler Düsseldorf DE 2,5
Barbara Genuini Valescure FR 2,4
27 12:40 Naomi Edwards  EN 3,9
Maria Hernandez GORRAIZ ES 3,8
Lucie Andre MIONNAY FR 3,5
28 12:50 Kylie Walker Buchanan Castle SC 3,4
Thea Hoffmeister Berlin-Seddiner See DE 3,3
Laura Gonzalez-Escallon Royal Waterloo GC BE 3,1
29 13:00 Martina Hochwimmer GC Radstadt AT 3,0
Lara Katzy Berlin-Wannsee DE 2,7
Chloé Leurquin Royal Waterloo GC BE 2,3
30 13:10 Pia Halbig Hanau-Wilhelmsbad DE 2,9
Giulia Molinaro Villa Condulmer IT 2,6
Emilie Alonso VALESCURE FR 2,3
31 13:20 Marie Tschida Rheinhessen DE 1,0
Chrisge de Vries GC de Houtrak NL 1,0
Piantoni Margaux FR 1,0
32 13:30 Justine Dreher Golf Cannes Mougins FR -0,3
Emily Curry-Bartonova Golf Club Konopiste CZ -0,4
Rhian Wyn Thomas Vale of Glmaorgan WL -0,4
33 13:40 Wiebke Wartenberg GC Heddesheim DE -2,1
Manon Gidali RCF (racing club de france) FR -2,3
Elcin Ulu Klassis G&CC TR -2,3
Tee 10
No. Round2
34 12:00 Ana Melo Terceira PT -1,3
Ulrike Tidow Hamburger Golf-Club DE -0,6
Martyna Mierzwa Euler Hermes GC PL -4,1
35 12:10 Clotilde Chazot SAINT ETIENNE GOLF FR -0,4
Lisa Folk GC Murhof AT -1,9
Zala Pia Jenko Arboretum SI -1,3
36 12:20 Natalia Tanno Blumisberg CH 0,6
Karlijn Zaanen UGC Pan NL 0,3
Line Vedel Hansen Haderslev DK 0,1
37 12:30 Anaïs Maggetti Losone CH 1,5
Ariane Provot Metz-Cherisey FR 1,3
Klara Spilkova Golf Club Erpet Praha CZ 0,9
38 12:40 Audrey Riguelle RCF la Boulie FR 1,8
Louise Larsson Karlstad GK SE 1,8
Alessia Knight Bologna IT 1,3
39 12:50 Audrey Decharne Saint- Germain FR 1,9
Hannah Jenkins Cradoc WL 1,6
Cristina Gugler GC Linz AT 1,2
40 13:00 Manon Vanmol Golf de Rigenée BE 1,6
Alexandra Bonetti Golf National FR 1,6
Sabrina Pölderl GC Am Mondsee AT 1,1
41 13:10 Adriana Zwanck RACE ES 1,0
Amanda Sträng St Arild SE 1,2
Anja Purgauer GC Wels AT 0,6
42 13:20 Charlotte Kring Lorentzen Smørum DK 0,9
Caroline Karsten UGC Pan NL 0,9
Nina Mühl GolfRange Wien Achau AT 0,5
43 13:30 Sonia Cologan TENERIFE ES -0,1
Galina Rotmistrova GC Moskau RU -0,2
Denise Kalek Bergisch Land DE -0,3
44 13:40 Nejla Gercek Klassis G&CC TR -1,2
Nina Birken GC Mülheim an der Ruhr DE -2,5
Elizaveta Nikulina GC Moskau RU -3,2

Kontakt | Impressum